Sometimes char does not leave the dungeon (Bug)

Runes of Magic/Radiant Arcana (http://www.runesofmagic.com)
Message
Author
mrtgtr
Posts: 67
Joined: Wed Mar 21, 2012 5:09 pm

Sometimes char does not leave the dungeon (Bug)

#1 Post by mrtgtr » Mon Dec 10, 2012 8:36 pm

I am farming item and sell to npc, sometimes char is going to leave point from dungenon and It isn't exiting from dungenon. It must be go to back and come back to exiting point. I am set waypoint (a few steps go back and come back),

It is going to exiting point If char is leave to dungenon game is crushed and macro is fail. If char is dont leave to dungenon go back, come back and char leaving to dungenon correctly.

How we will fix it ?
Last edited by mrtgtr on Wed Dec 12, 2012 6:34 pm, edited 3 times in total.

User avatar
Ego95
Posts: 564
Joined: Tue Feb 28, 2012 12:38 pm
Contact:

Re: Sometimes Char is not exiting from dungenon

#2 Post by Ego95 » Mon Dec 10, 2012 9:02 pm

It's really hard to understand your english. What I did understand is that you want to leave an instance through a portal but sometimes it doesn't enter it.
Did you try rock's GoToPortal userfunction?
http://www.solarstrike.net/phpBB3/viewt ... gotoportal

Just use GoThroughPortal() and it will find the nearest portal and enter it.

AlterEgo95

mrtgtr
Posts: 67
Joined: Wed Mar 21, 2012 5:09 pm

Re: Sometimes Char is not exiting from dungenon

#3 Post by mrtgtr » Mon Dec 10, 2012 9:16 pm

AlterEgo95 wrote:It's really hard to understand your english. What I did understand is that you want to leave an instance through a portal but sometimes it doesn't enter it.
Did you try rock's GoToPortal userfunction?
http://www.solarstrike.net/phpBB3/viewt ... gotoportal

Just use GoThroughPortal() and it will find the nearest portal and enter it.

AlterEgo95
Char is going to dungeon leave point(in kalin)
and sometimes it does not leave the dungeon, needs to go forward to come back again for exit.

so we can do something like this :

Go x: y: z: if you are still in kalin.

I think u understand, sorry my englinsh I am from turkey and I saw the first school education up to five :D:D:D:D

User avatar
lisa
Posts: 8332
Joined: Tue Nov 09, 2010 11:46 pm
Location: Australia

Re: Sometimes Char is not exiting from dungenon

#4 Post by lisa » Mon Dec 10, 2012 9:23 pm

mrtgtr please learn to use forum search, 7 of the topics on first page of forum are started by you and most of them could have been answered with a forum search.

you want to farm kalin shrine? already 3 topics posted for it.
http://www.solarstrike.net/phpBB3/viewt ... =27&t=2449
http://www.solarstrike.net/phpBB3/viewt ... =27&t=3779
http://www.solarstrike.net/phpBB3/viewt ... =27&t=4178
Remember no matter you do in life to always have a little fun while you are at it ;)

wiki here http://www.solarstrike.net/wiki/index.php?title=Manual

mrtgtr
Posts: 67
Joined: Wed Mar 21, 2012 5:09 pm

Re: Sometimes Char is not exiting from dungenon

#5 Post by mrtgtr » Mon Dec 10, 2012 9:54 pm

lisa wrote:mrtgtr please learn to use forum search, 7 of the topics on first page of forum are started by you and most of them could have been answered with a forum search.

you want to farm kalin shrine? already 3 topics posted for it.
http://www.solarstrike.net/phpBB3/viewt ... =27&t=2449
http://www.solarstrike.net/phpBB3/viewt ... =27&t=3779
http://www.solarstrike.net/phpBB3/viewt ... =27&t=4178
lisa the waypoint prepared for kalin does not work correctly char is stuck and wait it didnt work right

please answer my question I want to write my waypoints.

mrtgtr
Posts: 67
Joined: Wed Mar 21, 2012 5:09 pm

Re: Sometimes Char is not exiting from dungeon

#6 Post by mrtgtr » Mon Dec 10, 2012 10:33 pm

please help control zone code ?

User avatar
rock5
Posts: 12173
Joined: Tue Jan 05, 2010 3:30 am
Location: Australia

Re: Sometimes Char is not exiting from dungeon

#7 Post by rock5 » Tue Dec 11, 2012 12:47 am

AlterEgo95 wrote:Did you try rock's GoToPortal userfunction?
viewtopic.php?f=27&t=3828&hilit=gotoportal

Just use GoThroughPortal() and it will find the nearest portal and enter it.
If you want it to check and make sure that you have left the zone you can use it like this. But it is very important that you put the following code in a waypoint that is not in the portal. If you have a point inside the portal, remove it. At a waypoint away from the portal use.

Code: Select all

if not GoThroughPortal() then
    __WPL:setWaypointIndex(__WPL.LastWaypoint - 1)
end
That will do everything for you. If it succeeds in going through the portal then it will go to the next waypoint after waiting for the loading screen. If it fails, it will go to the last wayapoint and try again.
  • Please consider making a small donation to me to support my continued contributions to the bot and this forum. Thank you. Donate
  • I check all posts before reading PMs. So if you want a fast reply, don't PM me but post a topic instead. PM me for private or personal topics only.
  • How to: copy and paste in micromacro
    ________________________
    Quote:
    • “They say hard work never hurt anybody, but I figure, why take the chance.”
          • Ronald Reagan

mrtgtr
Posts: 67
Joined: Wed Mar 21, 2012 5:09 pm

Re: Sometimes Char is not exiting from dungeon

#8 Post by mrtgtr » Tue Dec 11, 2012 5:58 pm

rock5 wrote:
AlterEgo95 wrote:Did you try rock's GoToPortal userfunction?
viewtopic.php?f=27&t=3828&hilit=gotoportal

Just use GoThroughPortal() and it will find the nearest portal and enter it.
If you want it to check and make sure that you have left the zone you can use it like this. But it is very important that you put the following code in a waypoint that is not in the portal. If you have a point inside the portal, remove it. At a waypoint away from the portal use.

Code: Select all

if not GoThroughPortal() then
    __WPL:setWaypointIndex(__WPL.LastWaypoint - 1)
end
That will do everything for you. If it succeeds in going through the portal then it will go to the next waypoint after waiting for the loading screen. If it fails, it will go to the last wayapoint and try again.
Error. I cant do GoThroughPortal() my codes is here

Code: Select all

<?xml version="1.0" encoding="utf-8"?><waypoints>
	<!-- #  1 --><waypoint x="-18563" z="12443" y="-778">
<!--     [Housemaid potions]
   
            This checks if we have housemaid potion buff.
            If we dont have that buff then bot drinks potion if we have
            potions on inventory and it is set to use it.
           
            Bugs:
            - It  uses luck potion randomly sometimes.
                - Maybe add timer into check so it would try to use another in 1.45h or so.

            Version history:
            1.2 -    New food: Special Spicy Meatsauce Burrito and little remade code.
                    Buff names can all be seen once and change if needed.
            1.1    -    Corrected Luck potion buff name
            1.0    -    Added time after using potions so it would use all potions after first kill.
                    It was using all too fast. Potions get cooldown after using one so it skips others.
            0.9    -    Added Housekeeper Special Caviar Sandwich to list
            0.8    -     Remade code. Now it uses only 1 if to check all and if all conditions are true then it uses potion.
                    Its easier to add potions later if needed.
           
    -->
    <!-- User setting starts here -->
    <!-- Define these if you want to use something. True uses it and false ignores it. -->
    local useSpeed = true;    -- Housemaid speed potion
    local useFrog = false;     -- Housemaid frog potion
    local useLuck = true;    -- Housemaid luck potion
    local useSaltedFish = true; -- Housemaid food
    local useCaviarSandwich = true; -- Housemaid food
    local useSpecialMeatsauceBurrito = true; -- Housemaid food
   
    <!-- Potions id and its buff name. If using other than english client then change buff name. -->
    local pot1ID = 207200;    -- Unbridled Enthusiasm
    local buff1Name = "Unbridled Enthusiasm";
   
    local pot2ID = 207201;    -- Princely Look
    local buff2Name = "Princely Look";
   
    local pot3ID = 207203;    -- Turn of Luck Powder Dust
    local buff3Name = "Turn of Luck Powder Dust";
   
    local pot4ID = 207213; -- Special Spicy Meatsauce Burrito
    local buff4Name = "Spicy Meatsauce Burrito";
   
    local pot5ID = 207211;
    local buff5Name = "Caviar Sandwich";
   
    local pot6ID = 207209;
    local buff6Name = "Salted Fish with Sauce";
    <!-- User settings end here -->
   
    <!-- Unbridled Enthusiasm potion -->
    if not player:hasBuff(buff1Name) and inventory:itemTotalCount(pot1ID) >= 1 and useSpeed == true then
        inventory:useItem(pot1ID);
        inventory:update();
        yrest(750);
    end
   
    <!-- Princely looking potion -->
    if not player:hasBuff(buff2Name) and inventory:itemTotalCount(pot2ID) >= 1 and useFrog == true then
        inventory:useItem(pot2ID);
        yrest(900); -- Lets wait till we cast. After that we loot. I don't know if we could loot before casting.
        inventory:update();
    end

    <!-- Lucky Target potion -->
    if not player:hasBuff(buff3Name) and inventory:itemTotalCount(pot3ID) >= 1 and useLuck == true then
        inventory:useItem(pot3ID);
        inventory:update();
        yrest(750);
    end
   
    <!-- Special Spicy Meatsauce Burrito -->
    if not player:hasBuff(buff4Name) and inventory:itemTotalCount(pot4ID) >= 1 and useSpecialMeatsauceBurrito == true then
        inventory:useItem(pot4ID);
        inventory:update();
        yrest(750);
    end

    <!-- Special Caviar Sandwich -->
    if not player:hasBuff(buff5Name) and inventory:itemTotalCount(pot5ID) >= 1 and useCaviarSandwich == true then
        inventory:useItem(pot5ID);
        inventory:update();
        yrest(750);
    end
   
    <!-- Special Salted Fish with Sauce -->
    if not player:hasBuff(buff6Name) and inventory:itemTotalCount(pot6ID) >= 1 and useSaltedFish == true then
        inventory:useItem(pot6ID);
        inventory:update();
        yrest(750);
    end
	RoMScript("InviteByName('Xxxxx');");
	yrest(1250)
	RoMScript("SetInstanceLevel('normal')");
	yrest(1000)
</waypoint>
	<!-- #  2 --><waypoint x="-18607" z="12306" y="-778">
	if not GoThroughPortal() then
  	  __WPL:setWaypointIndex(__WPL.LastWaypoint - 1)
	end
	waitForLoadingScreen();
	yrest(2000)
	player:update();
</waypoint>
	<!-- #  3 --><waypoint x="4713" z="911" y="679">	</waypoint>
	<!-- #  4 --><waypoint x="4569" z="908" y="679">	</waypoint>
	<!-- #  5 --><waypoint x="4377" z="906" y="679">	</waypoint>
	<!-- #  6 --><waypoint x="4371" z="979" y="679">	</waypoint>
	<!-- #  7 --><waypoint x="4368" z="821" y="679">	</waypoint>
	<!-- #  8 --><waypoint x="4205" z="795" y="679">	</waypoint>
	<!-- #  9 --><waypoint x="4202" z="997" y="679">	</waypoint>
	<!-- # 10 --><waypoint x="4420" z="917" y="679">	</waypoint>
	<!-- # 11 --><waypoint x="4696" z="907" y="679">
	if not GoThroughPortal() then
  	  __WPL:setWaypointIndex(__WPL.LastWaypoint - 1)
	end
	waitForLoadingScreen();
	yrest(2000)
	player:update();
	RoMScript("LeaveParty()");
	yrest(500)
	function settings.profile.events.onSkillCast()
	inventory:update()
	If 1 > inventory:itemTotalCount(0) then
	loadPaths("kalinselltonpc.xml");
	end
</waypoint>
</waypoints>

where is wrong in this codes ?

mrtgtr
Posts: 67
Joined: Wed Mar 21, 2012 5:09 pm

Re: Sometimes Char is not exiting from dungeon

#9 Post by mrtgtr » Tue Dec 11, 2012 6:14 pm

when it come this line:
if not GoThroughPortal() then
__WPL:setWaypointIndex(__WPL.LastWaypoint - 1)
end

bot is give error :(

User avatar
lisa
Posts: 8332
Joined: Tue Nov 09, 2010 11:46 pm
Location: Australia

Re: Sometimes Char is not exiting from dungeon

#10 Post by lisa » Tue Dec 11, 2012 6:21 pm

If 1 > inventory:itemTotalCount(0) then
loadPaths("kalinselltonpc.xml");
end
not If but if
Remember no matter you do in life to always have a little fun while you are at it ;)

wiki here http://www.solarstrike.net/wiki/index.php?title=Manual

mrtgtr
Posts: 67
Joined: Wed Mar 21, 2012 5:09 pm

Re: Sometimes Char is not exiting from dungeon

#11 Post by mrtgtr » Tue Dec 11, 2012 6:43 pm

lisa wrote:
If 1 > inventory:itemTotalCount(0) then
loadPaths("kalinselltonpc.xml");
end
not If but if
Lisa I fix that line but when it come this line:

if not GoThroughPortal() then
__WPL:setWaypointIndex(__WPL.LastWaypoint - 1)
end

bot is give error

No return path with default naming kalin_return.xml found.
We use the normal waypoint path kalin.xml now.
Waypoint #2 is closer then #1. Hence we start with waypoint #2.
Moving to waypoint #2, (18607, 12306)
Did not find any crashed clients.
1:33am - [string "..."]:2: attempt to call global 'GoThroughPortal' (a nil value)


I could not do a kind of

User avatar
lisa
Posts: 8332
Joined: Tue Nov 09, 2010 11:46 pm
Location: Australia

Re: Sometimes Char is not exiting from dungenon

#12 Post by lisa » Tue Dec 11, 2012 7:03 pm

mrtgtr wrote:1:33am - [string "..."]:2: attempt to call global 'GoThroughPortal' (a nil value)
AlterEgo95 wrote:It's really hard to understand your english. What I did understand is that you want to leave an instance through a portal but sometimes it doesn't enter it.
Did you try rock's GoToPortal userfunction?
http://www.solarstrike.net/phpBB3/viewt ... gotoportal

Just use GoThroughPortal() and it will find the nearest portal and enter it.

AlterEgo95
you need to go to the web address provided to you already and get the userfunction.
Remember no matter you do in life to always have a little fun while you are at it ;)

wiki here http://www.solarstrike.net/wiki/index.php?title=Manual

mrtgtr
Posts: 67
Joined: Wed Mar 21, 2012 5:09 pm

Re: Sometimes Char is not exiting from dungeon

#13 Post by mrtgtr » Tue Dec 11, 2012 7:41 pm

I wish I had known in English : ( : (

mrtgtr
Posts: 67
Joined: Wed Mar 21, 2012 5:09 pm

Re: Sometimes Char is not exiting from dungeon

#14 Post by mrtgtr » Tue Dec 11, 2012 9:28 pm

I'm reading reading and I don't understand anything :D :D :D :D :D

please help me for set my codes

User avatar
lisa
Posts: 8332
Joined: Tue Nov 09, 2010 11:46 pm
Location: Australia

Re: Sometimes Char is not exiting from dungeon

#15 Post by lisa » Tue Dec 11, 2012 10:19 pm

mrtgtr wrote:I'm reading reading and I don't understand anything :D :D :D :D :D

please help me for set my codes
If you are new to something you should start with the basics, instance farming like KS isn't the basics, it would be moderate to advanced.

When I started I did small loops to farm some low level mobs using createpath and I progressed from there.
Remember no matter you do in life to always have a little fun while you are at it ;)

wiki here http://www.solarstrike.net/wiki/index.php?title=Manual

mrtgtr
Posts: 67
Joined: Wed Mar 21, 2012 5:09 pm

Re: Sometimes Char is not exiting from dungeon

#16 Post by mrtgtr » Tue Dec 11, 2012 11:00 pm

lisa wrote:
mrtgtr wrote:I'm reading reading and I don't understand anything :D :D :D :D :D

please help me for set my codes
If you are new to something you should start with the basics, instance farming like KS isn't the basics, it would be moderate to advanced.

When I started I did small loops to farm some low level mobs using createpath and I progressed from there.
lisa I am find barely. I solve the problem but now when char kill mobs while going out Char is waiting on exit point.It is
trying to go to wall.

Bot says this :
Targetting object 110426, range 48 796011154738

I am waiting to rock5 here :) it is rock5's teleport code

User avatar
rock5
Posts: 12173
Joined: Tue Jan 05, 2010 3:30 am
Location: Australia

Re: GoThroughPortal() - (Rock5 please come)

#17 Post by rock5 » Wed Dec 12, 2012 12:11 am

Remove "waitForLoadingScreen()". I said the GoThroughPortal does the waiting for you.
  • Please consider making a small donation to me to support my continued contributions to the bot and this forum. Thank you. Donate
  • I check all posts before reading PMs. So if you want a fast reply, don't PM me but post a topic instead. PM me for private or personal topics only.
  • How to: copy and paste in micromacro
    ________________________
    Quote:
    • “They say hard work never hurt anybody, but I figure, why take the chance.”
          • Ronald Reagan

mrtgtr
Posts: 67
Joined: Wed Mar 21, 2012 5:09 pm

Re: GoThroughPortal() - (Rock5 please come)

#18 Post by mrtgtr » Wed Dec 12, 2012 12:13 am

rock5 wrote:Remove "waitForLoadingScreen()". I said the GoThroughPortal does the waiting for you.
I have remove already.

but Bot says this :
Targetting object 110426, range 48 796011154738

My codes

Code: Select all

<?xml version="1.0" encoding="utf-8"?><waypoints>
   <!-- #  1 --><waypoint x="-18605" z="12256" y="-778">
   <!--     [Housemaid potions]
   
            This checks if we have housemaid potion buff.
            If we dont have that buff then bot drinks potion if we have
            potions on inventory and it is set to use it.
           
            Bugs:
            - It  uses luck potion randomly sometimes.
                - Maybe add timer into check so it would try to use another in 1.45h or so.

            Version history:
            1.2 -    New food: Special Spicy Meatsauce Burrito and little remade code.
                    Buff names can all be seen once and change if needed.
            1.1    -    Corrected Luck potion buff name
            1.0    -    Added time after using potions so it would use all potions after first kill.
                    It was using all too fast. Potions get cooldown after using one so it skips others.
            0.9    -    Added Housekeeper Special Caviar Sandwich to list
            0.8    -     Remade code. Now it uses only 1 if to check all and if all conditions are true then it uses potion.
                    Its easier to add potions later if needed.
           
    -->
    <!-- User setting starts here -->
    <!-- Define these if you want to use something. True uses it and false ignores it. -->
    local useSpeed = true;    -- Housemaid speed potion
    local useFrog = false;     -- Housemaid frog potion
    local useLuck = true;    -- Housemaid luck potion
    local useSaltedFish = true; -- Housemaid food
    local useCaviarSandwich = true; -- Housemaid food
    local useSpecialMeatsauceBurrito = true; -- Housemaid food
   
    <!-- Potions id and its buff name. If using other than english client then change buff name. -->
    local pot1ID = 207200;    -- Unbridled Enthusiasm
    local buff1Name = "Unbridled Enthusiasm";
   
    local pot2ID = 207201;    -- Princely Look
    local buff2Name = "Princely Look";
   
    local pot3ID = 207203;    -- Turn of Luck Powder Dust
    local buff3Name = "Turn of Luck Powder Dust";
   
    local pot4ID = 207213; -- Special Spicy Meatsauce Burrito
    local buff4Name = "Spicy Meatsauce Burrito";
   
    local pot5ID = 207211;
    local buff5Name = "Caviar Sandwich";
   
    local pot6ID = 207209;
    local buff6Name = "Salted Fish with Sauce";
    <!-- User settings end here -->
   
    <!-- Unbridled Enthusiasm potion -->
    if not player:hasBuff(buff1Name) and inventory:itemTotalCount(pot1ID) >= 1 and useSpeed == true then
        inventory:useItem(pot1ID);
        inventory:update();
        yrest(750);
    end
   
    <!-- Princely looking potion -->
    if not player:hasBuff(buff2Name) and inventory:itemTotalCount(pot2ID) >= 1 and useFrog == true then
        inventory:useItem(pot2ID);
        yrest(900); -- Lets wait till we cast. After that we loot. I don't know if we could loot before casting.
        inventory:update();
    end

    <!-- Lucky Target potion -->
    if not player:hasBuff(buff3Name) and inventory:itemTotalCount(pot3ID) >= 1 and useLuck == true then
        inventory:useItem(pot3ID);
        inventory:update();
        yrest(750);
    end
   
    <!-- Special Spicy Meatsauce Burrito -->
    if not player:hasBuff(buff4Name) and inventory:itemTotalCount(pot4ID) >= 1 and useSpecialMeatsauceBurrito == true then
        inventory:useItem(pot4ID);
        inventory:update();
        yrest(750);
    end

    <!-- Special Caviar Sandwich -->
    if not player:hasBuff(buff5Name) and inventory:itemTotalCount(pot5ID) >= 1 and useCaviarSandwich == true then
        inventory:useItem(pot5ID);
        inventory:update();
        yrest(750);
    end
   
    <!-- Special Salted Fish with Sauce -->
    if not player:hasBuff(buff6Name) and inventory:itemTotalCount(pot6ID) >= 1 and useSaltedFish == true then
        inventory:useItem(pot6ID);
        inventory:update();
        yrest(750);
    end
</waypoint>
   <!-- #  2 --><waypoint x="-18595" z="12299" y="-778">
   RoMScript("InviteByName('xxxxx');");
   yrest(1250)
   RoMScript("SetInstanceLevel('normal')");
   yrest(1000)
</waypoint>
   <!-- #  3 --><waypoint x="-18563" z="12458" y="-778">
   if not GoThroughPortal() then
              __WPL:setWaypointIndex(__WPL.LastWaypoint - 1)
end
</waypoint>
   <!-- #  4 --><waypoint x="4713" z="911" y="679">   </waypoint>
   <!-- #  5 --><waypoint x="4569" z="908" y="679">   </waypoint>
   <!-- #  6 --><waypoint x="4377" z="906" y="679">   </waypoint>
   <!-- #  7 --><waypoint x="4371" z="979" y="679">   </waypoint>
   <!-- #  8 --><waypoint x="4368" z="821" y="679">   </waypoint>
   <!-- #  9 --><waypoint x="4205" z="795" y="679">   </waypoint>
   <!-- # 10 --><waypoint x="4202" z="997" y="679">   </waypoint>
   <!-- # 11 --><waypoint x="4420" z="917" y="679">   </waypoint>
   <!-- # 12 --><waypoint x="4696" z="907" y="679">   </waypoint>
   <!-- # 13 --><waypoint x="4685" z="812" y="679">
   if not GoThroughPortal() then
       __WPL:setWaypointIndex(__WPL.LastWaypoint - 1)
   end
</waypoint>
   <!-- # 14 --><waypoint x="-18636" z="12189" y="-778">
   player:update();
   RoMScript("LeaveParty()");
   yrest(500)
   function settings.profile.events.onSkillCast()
   inventory:update()
   if 1 > inventory:itemTotalCount(0) then
   loadPaths("kalingerigelme.xml");
   end
</waypoint>
</waypoints>

User avatar
rock5
Posts: 12173
Joined: Tue Jan 05, 2010 3:30 am
Location: Australia

Re: GoThroughPortal() - (Rock5 please come)

#19 Post by rock5 » Wed Dec 12, 2012 12:28 am

I think that means it's trying to go to the wrong object. The portal function recognizes the portal because it has no name. Maybe there is something closer on the other side of the wall with no name. Try moving the waypoint away from that wall and closer to the portal. You can get your coordinates by using "rom/getpos" in MicroMacro or running "Get_Player_Position.bat" in the rom folder.
  • Please consider making a small donation to me to support my continued contributions to the bot and this forum. Thank you. Donate
  • I check all posts before reading PMs. So if you want a fast reply, don't PM me but post a topic instead. PM me for private or personal topics only.
  • How to: copy and paste in micromacro
    ________________________
    Quote:
    • “They say hard work never hurt anybody, but I figure, why take the chance.”
          • Ronald Reagan

mrtgtr
Posts: 67
Joined: Wed Mar 21, 2012 5:09 pm

Re: GoThroughPortal() - (Rock5 please come)

#20 Post by mrtgtr » Wed Dec 12, 2012 12:49 am

rock5 wrote:I think that means it's trying to go to the wrong object. The portal function recognizes the portal because it has no name. Maybe there is something closer on the other side of the wall with no name. Try moving the waypoint away from that wall and closer to the portal. You can get your coordinates by using "rom/getpos" in MicroMacro or running "Get_Player_Position.bat" in the rom folder.
I moved the waypoint away from that wall and near the portal. It went wrong place again It is try to go to wall adjacent on the portal

Bot is see the wrong portal and It is trying to go to there. :S

Post Reply

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: Ahrefs [Bot], Bing [Bot] and 14 guests